+420 565 323 952

SDÍLEJTE NÁS        

8.A

  1.   Bratrů Ondřej
  2.    Brožová Anna
  3.    Dubský Lukáš
  4.    Ecler Pavel
  5.    Edr Michal
  6.    Hejzlarová Sandra
  7.    Hlodníková Eliška
  8.    Chvála Jan
  9.    Kmochová Ema
  10. Kňourková Terezie
  11. Kolář Filip
  12. Kolmanová Anna
  13. Koranda Petr
  14. Kožich Matěj
  15. Kynčl Milan
  16. Mikeš Jan
  17. Paulíková Kateřina
  18. Pelíšek Adam
  19. Pešek Josef
  20. Pohan Michal
  21. Razimová Agáta
  22. Samek Tobiáš
  23. Srncová Jitka
  24. Šulc Martin
  25. Švec Dalibor
  26. Tománek Jan
  27. Vlk Michal
  28. Zelená Markéta

 

VIII.A    VYUČUJÍCÍ

Český jazyk                                  Marie Křemenová                   

Anglický jazyk                             Aj 1 Martina Kalinová

                                                        Aj 2 Michaela Horáková

                                                        Aj 3 Kateřina Bínová – 8.B

                                                        Aj 4 Tomáš Bečka                                             

Matematika                               Jana Šaldová

Dějepis                                          Kateřina Bínová

Zeměpis                                       Alena Omarová               

Přírodopis                                   Martina Nováková

Fyzika                                            Barbora Malá

Hudební výchova                      Lenka Humešová

Tělesná výchova                       Jan Zour

                                                      Lenka Humešová   

Výtvarná výchova                     Marie Křemenová

Pracovní činnosti                      Alena Omarová - Vaření

                                                        Jana Fišarová – Svět práce

Německý jazyk                           Nj 1 Tereza Kůrková                                                                                                                                                 

                                                      Nj 2 Lenka Humešová

                                                      Nj 3 M. Horáková

                                                      Nj 4 Martina Kalinová

Výchova ke zdraví                     Martina Nováková

VOP Dílny                                     Jan Zour

         Informatika                       František Nechvátal      

         Keramika                            Eva Hunalová

         Sportovní hry CH              Jan Zour

         Sportovní hry D                Lenka Humešová

         Logika a matematika     Jaroslava Novotná

         Konverzace Aj                 Martina Kalinová